Schools

Elementary Phone
Alta Vista 662-3050
Bell's Hill 754-4171
Brook Avenue 750-3562
Cedar Ridge 756-1241
Crestview 776-1704
Dean Highland 752-3751
Hillcrest PDS 772-4286
J.H. Hines 753-1362
Kendrick 752-3316
Lake Air Montessori 772-1910
Mountainview 772-2520
Parkdale 772-2170
Provident Heights 750-3930
South Waco 753-6802
West Avenue 750-3900
Secondary Phone
Cesar Chavez 750-3736
G.W. Carver 757-0787
Tennyson
Atlas Academy
772-1440
Indian Spring 757-6200
University High 756-1843
Waco High 776-1150
Wiley Opportunity Center 757-3829
Brazos High 754-6283
McLennan County
Challenge Academy
754-0803
GWAHCA 399-6654
GWAMA 412-7900

Updated 2017.08.02